skip navigation

Timekeepers

Scorekeeper Procedures

 

Please keep cell phone use to a minimum.

 

 

Arrive at least 10 minutes before scheduled game
Check in at Front Office - game assignments are on clip board in office please intial next to your games.
Bring a Pen
Fill out the gamesheets correctly & neatly
Be sure you are filling out scores & penalties to the correct teams
Gamesheets are official documents and need to be accurate

Rules for leagues are in the scorers box - please know what league you are scoring for and double check with officials - sometimes they need to be reminded.

 

If for some reason you are not able to work your assigned game please notify me ASAP or before 3pm on Thursday. If your name has been posted it is your responsibility to be on time for your designated games or find a replacement.

If you have any questions please email -
 
jmullen@foxborosportscenter.com

If urgent please call or text my cell 508-521-0169


TIMEKEEPER SCHEDULE UPDATED JANUARY 27, 2021

Chris Horman 1/27/2021 3:30 PM FSC 1 High School Game Mansfield vs Franklin (JV)
Ben Paterson- game cxl 1/29/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game KP Schmitz vs. North Attleboro Black
  1/29/2021 5:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game FR Chiefs vs. Foxboro Blue
  1/29/2021 6:50 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Westwood 1 vs. Medfield 8th
  1/29/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Easton Tigers vs. Bridgewater 6th
Ben Cook 1/29/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game North Attleboro Red vs. Medfield 6th
Ben Cook 1/29/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Walpole vs. Stoughton
Ben Cook 1/29/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Attleboro Devils MS vs. Foxboro Gold
Anastasia Lajoie 1/30/2021 7:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game Beavers vs. Corsairs
Anastasia Lajoie 1/30/2021 8:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 8U KP Walpole vs. Plymouth White
Ryan Sicchio 1/30/2021 9:20 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 12U KP Walpole vs. Milton White
Ryan Sicchio 1/30/2021 10:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 11 Elite
Ryan Sicchio 1/30/2021 12:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 09 Elite v Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers
Ryan Sicchio 1/30/2021 1:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 11 Elite
Ryan Sicchio 1/30/2021 2:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 09 Elite v Mid-Fairfield Jr. Rangers
Adam D'Errico 1/30/2021 4:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 10 Elite
Adam D'Errico 1/30/2021 5:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 08 T1 SSK vs Boston Jr Eagles
  1/30/2021 1:30 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  1/30/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
no game 1/30/2021 4:10 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game 09T1 SSK vs Northstars
no game 1/30/2021 5:30 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game 2013 SSK MT vs Merrimack Sparks
Hunter McCaughey 1/30/2021 6:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
Hunter McCaughey 1/30/2021 8:00 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
Bella Gomes 1/30/2021 11:40 AM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 13 Elite vs Team Merrimack
Bella Gomes 1/30/2021 1:00 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 10 Elite
Bella Gomes 1/30/2021 2:20 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 13 Elite
Kyle Smith 1/30/2021 3:40 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
Kyle Smith 1/30/2021 5:00 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
Kyle Smith 1/30/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  1/31/2021 6:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 10U Tri County vs. KP Walpole
  1/31/2021 7:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 10U KP Walpole vs. Pembroke
  1/31/2021 10:20 AM FSC 1 Spitfires Game  
Chris Horman 1/31/2021 11:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 10 Elite
Chris Horman 1/31/2021 1:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 08 Elite v Top Gun
Chris Horman 1/31/2021 2:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 Elite V Top Gun
  1/31/2021 3:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
Ben Cook 1/31/2021 5:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Mansfield 2 vs. Westwood 2
Ben Cook 1/31/2021 6:10 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game KP 6th vs. FR Renegades
Ben Cook 1/31/2021 7:20 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game KP Sylven vs. Medfield 7th
Jonathan McGrath 1/31/2021 6:10 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
Jonathan McGrath 1/31/2021 7:20 AM FSC 2 Youth Game Phantoms vs. Rams
Jonathan McGrath 1/31/2021 10:30 AM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
Jonathan McGrath 1/31/2021 11:50 AM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
Kyle Smith 1/31/2021 1:10 PM FSC 2 Youth Game G12U KP Walpole vs. Marshfield
Kyle Smith 1/31/2021 2:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game G14U Franklin vs. Hanover
Hunter McCaughey 1/31/2021 3:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 10U KP Walpole vs. Milton White
Hunter McCaughey 1/31/2021 4:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 10U Franklin vs. KP Walpole
Hunter McCaughey 1/31/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 14U Norwood vs. Milton
Hunter McCaughey 1/31/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 14U Franklin vs. Braintree
Hunter McCaughey - game cxl 1/31/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 High School Game Medfield vs Norwood
  1/31/2021 8:10 AM FSC 3 SSK Mite Dev  
  1/31/2021 10:30 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  1/31/2021 11:50 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  1/31/2021 1:10 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 13T1 SSK CM vs BS Waves
  1/31/2021 2:30 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 12T1 Gold SSK vs West River Royals
  1/31/2021 3:50 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 10 T1 SSK vs PHC North
  1/31/2021 5:10 PM FSC 3 High School Game KP vs Taunton (JV)
  1/31/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 High School Game Foxboro vs Mansfield (JV)
game cancelled 1/31/2021 7:30 PM FSC 3 High School Game Medway vs Westwood
  2/1/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 High School Game KP vs Mansfield JV
  2/3/2021 3:30 PM FSC 1 High School Game Mansfield vs North Attleboro (JV)
Mike Soter 2/5/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game North Attleboro Red vs. Westwood 2
Mike Soter 2/5/2021 5:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Attleboro Devils MS vs. Middleboro Chiefs
Mike Soter 2/5/2021 6:50 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Westwood 1 vs. North Attleboro Black
Mike Soter 2/5/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Medfield 8th vs. Mansfield 8th
Ben Cook 2/5/2021 3:20 PM FSC 2 High School Game King Philip Vs Taunton (JV)
Ben Cook 2/5/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Medfield 7th vs. Norton
Ben Cook 2/5/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Mansfield 2 vs. Medfield 6th
Ben Cook 2/5/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Walpole vs. FR Chiefs
  2/6/2021 7:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 12U Norwood Blue vs. Canton White
  2/6/2021 8:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 12U Franklin vs. Canton Black
  2/6/2021 9:20 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 10U Tri County vs. Hingham
Calleigh Brown 2/6/2021 10:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 08 Elite v Boston Jr. Terriers
Calleigh Brown 2/6/2021 12:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 Elite v Boston Jr. Terriers
Calleigh Brown 2/6/2021 1:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 13 Elite
Calleigh Brown 2/6/2021 2:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 T1 SSK vs Boston Jr Eagles
Calleigh Brown 2/6/2021 4:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 09T1 SSK vs CT Jr Rangers
Calleigh Brown 2/6/2021 5:20 PM FSC 1 Unscheduled Event  
Hunter McCaughey 2/6/2021 6:30 PM FSC 1 Youth Game 10U KP Walpole vs. Brewins
Hunter McCaughey 2/6/2021 7:40 PM FSC 1 Youth Game 14U Franklin vs. Hingham
  2/6/2021 1:30 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  2/6/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
Chris Horman 2/6/2021 4:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game g12U Walpole vs. Braintree
Chris Horman 2/6/2021 5:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 12U Franklin vs. Milton Red
Chris Horman 2/6/2021 6:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 14U KP Walpole vs. SS Eagles
Chris Horman 2/6/2021 7:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 10U KP Walpole vs. SC Panthers
  2/6/2021 7:00 AM FSC 3 Youth Game 8U Franklin vs. Tri County
  2/6/2021 8:10 AM FSC 3 Youth Game 8U Franklin vs. Braintree Blue
Bella Gomes 2/6/2021 11:40 AM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 11 Elite
Bella Gomes 2/6/2021 1:00 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 09 Elite v Boston Jr. Terriers
Bella Gomes 2/6/2021 2:20 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 12 Elite
  2/6/2021 3:40 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
Dylan McCaughey 2/6/2021 5:00 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
Dylan McCaughey 2/6/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/7/2021 6:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game G10U Franklin vs. Milton
  2/7/2021 7:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game 14U Braintree vs. KP Walpole
  2/7/2021 11:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 10 Elite vs islanders
  2/7/2021 1:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 Elite vs Islanders
  2/7/2021 2:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 13T1 SSK MT vs Jr Dogs Red
  2/7/2021 3:40 PM FSC 1 High School Game Medway vs Medfield
  2/7/2021 4:50 PM FSC 1 High School Game Westwood vs Norwood
Hunter McCaughey 2/7/2021 6:10 AM FSC 2 Youth Game 12U Norwood vs. Franklin
Hunter McCaughey 2/7/2021 7:20 AM FSC 2 Youth Game 12U Canton vs. Falmouth
Hunter McCaughey 2/7/2021 10:30 AM FSC 2 Youth Game 12U Milton White vs. Plymouth
Hunter McCaughey 2/7/2021 11:40 AM FSC 2 Youth Game 12U KP Walpole vs. Brewins
Hunter McCaughey 2/7/2021 12:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 14U Tri County vs. KP Walpole
Hunter McCaughey 2/7/2021 2:00 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 10U Tri County vs. SC Panthers
Hunter McCaughey 2/7/2021 3:10 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 14U Franklin vs. SC Panthers
  2/7/2021 4:20 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game U14P vs Top Gun
  2/7/2021 5:40 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game 07P vs Manchester Flames
  2/7/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 High School Game Foxboro vs Canton (JV)
  2/7/2021 8:10 AM FSC 3 SSK Mite Dev  
  2/7/2021 10:30 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/7/2021 11:50 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/7/2021 1:10 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 13 Elite vs Team Merrimack
  2/7/2021 2:30 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 09 Elite vs Islanders
  2/7/2021 3:50 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 12 T1 SSK vs Boston Venom
Dylan McCaughey 2/7/2021 5:10 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game Foxboro Blue vs. Stoughton
Dylan McCaughey 2/7/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game KP Sylven vs. Foxboro Gold
Dylan McCaughey 2/7/2021 7:30 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game KP 6th vs. Easton Tigers
Kyle Smith 2/12/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Norton vs. Attleboro Devils MS
Kyle Smith 2/12/2021 5:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Foxboro Blue vs. North Attleboro Red
Kyle Smith 2/12/2021 6:50 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Mansfield 8th vs. KP Schmitz
Kyle Smith 2/12/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Medfield 8th vs. North Attleboro Black
Ben Cook 2/12/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Stoughton vs. Mansfield 2
Ben Cook 2/12/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Medfield 6th vs. FR Chiefs
Ben Cook 2/12/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Bridgewater 6th vs. KP 6th
  2/13/2021 11:10 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 10P vs Islanders
  2/13/2021 2:00 PM FSC 1 High School Game  
  2/13/2021 3:10 PM FSC 1 High School Game Norwood vs Medway
Calleigh Brown 2/13/2021 1:00 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
Calleigh Brown 2/13/2021 2:10 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/13/2021 3:20 PM FSC 2 Unscheduled Event  
Chris Horman 2/13/2021 4:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
Chris Horman 2/13/2021 5:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
Chris Horman 2/13/2021 6:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/13/2021 2:10 PM FSC 3 High School Game  
  2/13/2021 3:20 PM FSC 3 High School Game Medfield vs Westwood
  2/14/2021 1:00 PM FSC 1 High School Game Westwood vs Medway
  2/14/2021 2:10 PM FSC 1 High School Game  
Ben Cook 2/14/2021 1:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 10U KP Walpole vs. Seahawks
Ben Cook 2/14/2021 2:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 10U Braintree White vs. Franklin
Ben Cook 2/14/2021 3:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game 14U YD vs. Franklin
  2/14/2021 1:30 PM FSC 3 High School Game Norwood vs Medfield
  2/14/2021 2:40 PM FSC 3 High School Game  
  2/14/2021 5:10 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game Westwood 2 vs. Walpole
  2/14/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game Easton Tigers vs. FR Renegades
  2/14/2021 7:40 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game Medfield 7th vs. Foxboro Gold
  2/19/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game North Attleboro Black vs. Mansfield 8th
  2/19/2021 5:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game FR Chiefs vs. North Attleboro Red
  2/19/2021 6:50 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Westwood 1 vs. KP Schmitz
  2/19/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Medfield 8th vs. Bridgewater 1
  2/19/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Medfield 6th vs. Foxboro Blue
  2/19/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Mansfield 2 vs. Walpole
  2/19/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game FR Renegades vs. KP 6th
  2/20/2021 10:30 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 13T1 SSK MT vs Merrimack East
  2/20/2021 11:50 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 13T1 SSK CM vs Boston Venom
  2/20/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  2/20/2021 5:50 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  2/20/2021 7:10 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
Calleigh Brown 2/20/2021 1:30 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
Calleigh Brown 2/20/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  2/20/2021 4:10 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game 10 T1 SSK vs Jr Terriers Red
  2/20/2021 5:30 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
  2/20/2021 6:50 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
  2/20/2021 8:00 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
Bella Gomes 2/20/2021 11:40 AM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 10 Elite
Bella Gomes 2/20/2021 1:00 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 13 Elite
Bella Gomes 2/20/2021 2:20 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 07 Elite v PHC
  2/20/2021 3:40 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/20/2021 5:00 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/20/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/21/2021 7:30 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/21/2021 11:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 10 Elite
  2/21/2021 1:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 Elite v Boston Jr. Eagles
  2/21/2021 2:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 12T1 Gold SSK vs Young Guns
  2/21/2021 3:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 T1 SSK vs TBA
  2/21/2021 5:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Stoughton vs. Westwood 2
  2/21/2021 6:10 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Foxboro Gold vs. Norton
  2/21/2021 7:20 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game KP Sylven vs. Attleboro Devils MS
  2/21/2021 7:30 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/21/2021 10:40 AM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  2/21/2021 12:00 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  2/21/2021 1:20 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game 13T1 SSK MT vs Bandits
  2/21/2021 2:40 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
  2/21/2021 4:00 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
  2/21/2021 5:20 PM FSC 2 High School Game Norwood vs Medway
  2/21/2021 6:30 PM FSC 2 High School Game  
  2/21/2021 7:30 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  2/21/2021 8:10 AM FSC 3 SSK Mite Dev  
  2/21/2021 10:30 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/21/2021 11:50 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/21/2021 1:10 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 13T1 SSK CM vs Jr Terriers Wh
  2/21/2021 2:30 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  2/21/2021 3:50 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  2/21/2021 5:10 PM FSC 3 High School Game Medfield vs Medway
  2/21/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 High School Game  
  2/26/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Westwood 2 vs. Foxboro Blue
  2/26/2021 5:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Attleboro Devils MS vs. Medfield 7th
  2/26/2021 6:50 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game FR Chiefs vs. Mansfield 2
  2/26/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game Mansfield 8th vs. Westwood 1
  2/26/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Medfield 6th vs. Walpole
  2/26/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Stoughton vs. North Attleboro Red
  2/26/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game Easton Tigers vs. KP 6th
  2/27/2021 7:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 8:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 9:20 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 10:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 08 Elite v Bay State Breakers
  2/27/2021 12:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 Elite v Bay State Breakers
Calleigh Brown 2/27/2021 1:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 13T1 SSK CM vs Sparks Gold
Calleigh Brown 2/27/2021 2:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 2012P vs Top Gun
  2/27/2021 4:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game U14P FS vs PHC South
  2/27/2021 5:20 PM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 6:30 PM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 7:40 PM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 1:30 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
Chris Horman 2/27/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
Chris Horman 2/27/2021 4:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
Chris Horman 2/27/2021 5:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 6:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 7:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 6:10 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 7:20 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 8:30 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
Bella Gomes 2/27/2021 11:40 AM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 09 Elite
Bella Gomes 2/27/2021 1:00 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 11 Elite
Bella Gomes 2/27/2021 2:20 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  2/27/2021 3:40 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/27/2021 5:00 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/27/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/28/2021 6:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 7:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 11:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 08 Elite v Birdgewater Bandits
  2/28/2021 1:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 07 Elite v Bridgewater Bandits
  2/28/2021 2:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game 09 Elite v Bridgewater Bandits
  2/28/2021 3:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 6:10 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 7:20 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 10:40 AM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  2/28/2021 12:00 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  2/28/2021 1:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 4:00 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 5:10 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 6:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 7:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 8:10 AM FSC 3 SSK Mite Dev  
  2/28/2021 10:30 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/28/2021 11:50 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  2/28/2021 1:10 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game 11 Elite
  2/28/2021 2:30 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 3:50 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  2/28/2021 5:10 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game KP 6th vs. FR Renegades
  2/28/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game Norton vs. KP Sylven
  2/28/2021 7:30 PM FSC 3 Jr High Game Mansfield 8th vs. Westwood 1
  3/5/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/5/2021 5:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/5/2021 6:50 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/5/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
Eric Shulman 3/5/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game  
Eric Shulman 3/5/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game  
Eric Shulman 3/5/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game  
  3/6/2021 7:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 8:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 9:20 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 10:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 12:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 1:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 2:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 4:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 5:20 PM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 6:30 PM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 7:40 PM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 1:30 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  3/6/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  3/6/2021 4:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 5:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 6:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 7:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 6:10 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 7:20 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 8:30 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
Bella Gomes 3/6/2021 11:40 AM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
Bella Gomes 3/6/2021 1:00 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
Bella Gomes 3/6/2021 2:20 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/6/2021 3:40 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/6/2021 5:00 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/6/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/7/2021 6:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 7:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 10:20 AM FSC 1 Spitfires Game  
  3/7/2021 11:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 1:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 5:20 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/7/2021 6:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/7/2021 7:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/7/2021 6:10 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 7:20 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 10:30 AM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 11:50 AM FSC 2 SSK Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 1:10 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 2:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 3:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 4:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 8:10 AM FSC 3 SSK Mite Dev  
  3/7/2021 10:30 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/7/2021 11:50 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/7/2021 1:10 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 2:30 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/7/2021 3:50 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/12/2021 4:30 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/12/2021 5:40 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/12/2021 6:50 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/12/2021 8:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/12/2021 5:50 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game  
  3/12/2021 7:00 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game  
  3/12/2021 8:10 PM FSC 2 Jr High Game  
  3/13/2021 7:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 8:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 9:20 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 10:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 12:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 1:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 2:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 4:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 1:30 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  3/13/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  3/13/2021 4:10 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 5:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 6:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 7:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 6:10 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 7:20 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 8:30 AM FSC 3 Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 11:40 AM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 1:00 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 2:20 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/13/2021 3:40 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/13/2021 5:00 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/13/2021 6:20 PM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/14/2021 6:00 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 7:10 AM FSC 1 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 11:40 AM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 1:00 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 2:20 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 3:40 PM FSC 1 SSK Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 5:00 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/14/2021 6:10 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/14/2021 7:20 PM FSC 1 Jr High Game  
  3/14/2021 6:10 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 7:20 AM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 10:40 AM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  3/14/2021 12:00 PM FSC 2 Spitfires Game  
  3/14/2021 1:40 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 2:50 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 4:00 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 5:10 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 6:20 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 7:30 PM FSC 2 Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 8:10 AM FSC 3 SSK Mite Dev  
  3/14/2021 10:30 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/14/2021 11:50 AM FSC 3 Spitfires Game  
  3/14/2021 1:10 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 2:30 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game  
  3/14/2021 3:50 PM FSC 3 SSK Youth Game